Stanta Bus – Now Saturday see timings below

Due to bad weather, decided to bring forward the Santa Bus from Sun to Sat 17 Dec, same timings, see below.

2:00 East Gate RAF St Athan

2:10 Eglwys Brewis

2:25 The Gathering Place

2:40 St John’s View

2:50 Tathan Crescent/ Roberts Close

3:00 Tathan Crescent/ Rectory Drive

3:10 The Three Horseshoes

3:20 Pantycelyn Place

3:30 Owain Court

3:40 Chapel Close 3:50 Milsom House

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.